Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 2
     


PacNW G01 Blue B -- (0308-202CG12-0117)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3233  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3212  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3241  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3NWN G01 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3226  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A6PacNW G01 Blue B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3256  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A3WPFC G01 White (B) 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3263  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3227  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A5PacNW G01 Blue B 3 vs.NWN G01 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3228  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW G01 Blue B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3222  Genesee Park and Playfield  02:00 PM  Up A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3229  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW G01 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3253  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3230  Starfire Sports Complex  03:45 PM  7 A3 vs A4PacNW G01 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3231  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A8PacNW G01 Blue B 3 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3232  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7PacNW G01 Blue B 0 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)1