Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 2
     


RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz -- (0309-209CG12-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3261  Game Farm Park  10:50 AM  W A8 vs A7RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 0 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3262  Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 2 vs.NWN G01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3235  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3248  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3263  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3264  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3221  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:30 AM  Low A2 vs A82013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3265  Game Farm Park  04:45 PM  W A8 vs A1RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3244  Mountlake Terrace High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8NWN G01 Red A 2 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3266  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A8 vs A6RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3231  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A8PacNW G01 Blue B 3 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3267  Game Farm Park  02:30 PM  Y A8 vs A4RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3260  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A8WPFC G01 White (B) 1 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3214  Newport Hills Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz3