Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 1
     


Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A -- (0128-516CG15-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161981  Lake Stevens High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A1Washington Rush G98 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161961  Shoreline Center  01:45 PM  A A4 vs A12013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161992  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161946  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  9 A2 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161973  Liberty High School  01:30 PM  HS A5 vs A1PacNW G98 Maroon A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161978  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161941  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 1 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161956  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Eastside FC G98 Red A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161942  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 A1

Bracket - Friday, March 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161943  Whatcom Community College  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161945  Lummi High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161940  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161944  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161939  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A6