Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 1
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A -- (0143-355CG15-5468)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161986  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Washington Rush G98 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161974  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161979  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161975  Interbay Stadium  11:30 AM  Stdm A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161978  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161980  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 A0

Bracket - Thursday, February 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161964  Snohomish High School  07:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A62013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161976  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161993  Ingersoll Stadium  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Friday, March 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161977  Snohomish High School  07:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161972  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6PacNW G98 Maroon A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161952  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  10 A2 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161944  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161953  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6Eastside FC G98 Red A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0