Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 1
     


Washington Rush G98 A -- (0113-353CG15-0015)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161981  Lake Stevens High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A1Washington Rush G98 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161968  Renton Memorial Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A7PacNW G98 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush G98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161986  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Washington Rush G98 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161987  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Washington Rush G98 A 3 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161984  Caverlero Mid-High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Washington Rush G98 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161982  Cavelero Mid High School  02:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A2Washington Rush G98 A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161985  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A4Washington Rush G98 A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161951  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 3 vs.Washington Rush G98 A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161980  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161942  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161983  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Washington Rush G98 A 0 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161988  Ingersoll Stadium  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 A6

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161965  Shoreline Center  11:00 AM  A A4 vs A72013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161959  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A7Eastside FC G98 Red A 1 vs.Washington Rush G98 A0