Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 1
     


Eastside FC G98 Red A -- (0201-107OG15-0022)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161955  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC G98 Red A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161960  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A4 vs A32013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161979  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161984  Caverlero Mid-High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Washington Rush G98 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161967  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3PacNW G98 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161991  Tumwater HS Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A8 vs A3Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161954  Preston Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC G98 Red A 3 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161956  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Eastside FC G98 Red A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161949  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  10 A2 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161958  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A4Eastside FC G98 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161959  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A7Eastside FC G98 Red A 1 vs.Washington Rush G98 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161953  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6Eastside FC G98 Red A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161957  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A8Eastside FC G98 Red A 5 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161939  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A6