Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 1
     


Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A -- (0621-244CG15-4016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161989  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A2Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161955  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC G98 Red A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161946  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  9 A2 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161982  Cavelero Mid High School  02:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A2Washington Rush G98 A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161969  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2PacNW G98 Maroon A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161951  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 3 vs.Washington Rush G98 A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161948  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  10 A2 vs A8Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 8 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161947  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  9 A2 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161949  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  10 A2 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A3

Bracket - Friday, March 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161977  Snohomish High School  07:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161962  Kellogg MS  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A22013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161945  Lummi High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161950  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 2 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161952  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  10 A2 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1