Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 1
     


PacNW G98 Maroon A -- (0308-202CG15-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161990  Tumwater HS Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A8 vs A5Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 1 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161968  Renton Memorial Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A7PacNW G98 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush G98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161974  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161973  Liberty High School  01:30 PM  HS A5 vs A1PacNW G98 Maroon A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161967  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3PacNW G98 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161969  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2PacNW G98 Maroon A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161941  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 1 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161954  Preston Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC G98 Red A 3 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161970  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  11 A5 vs A4PacNW G98 Maroon A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161971  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  11 A5 vs A8PacNW G98 Maroon A 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161966  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A4 vs A52013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161983  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Washington Rush G98 A 0 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161972  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6PacNW G98 Maroon A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161950  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 2 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A0