Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 1
     


FWFC B95 Blue (A) -- (0302-112CB18-0026)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2436  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4FWFC B95 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2437  Celebration Park  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A8FWFC B95 Blue (A) 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2471  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A2WPFC B95 Black (A) 0 vs.FWFC B95 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2466  Magnuson  04:15 PM  7 A6 vs A22013 Seattle United B95 Copa A 1 vs.FWFC B95 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2458  Meadowdale High School  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2NWN B95 Red A 0 vs.FWFC B95 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2435  Sacajawea Middle School  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1FWFC B95 Blue (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC B95 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2478  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A 0 vs.FWFC B95 Blue (A)6

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2444  Peter S. Ogden  03:00 PM  Nort A3 vs A2Washington Timbers 95B REDS A 1 vs.FWFC B95 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2438  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Full A2 vs A3FWFC B95 Blue (A) 2 vs.Washington Timbers 95B REDS A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2440  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Full A2 vs A7FWFC B95 Blue (A) 2 vs.WPFC B95 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2434  Issaquah High School  09:00 AM  HS A1 vs A2Eastside FC B95 Red A 1 vs.FWFC B95 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2451  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A 1 vs.FWFC B95 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Wednesday, December 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2439  Federal Way High School Stadium  06:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A5FWFC B95 Blue (A) 2 vs.NWN B95 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2441  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Full A2 vs A6FWFC B95 Blue (A) 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Copa A1