Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 1
     


Eastside FC B95 Red A -- (0201-107OB18-0064)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2428  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B95 Red A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 95B REDS A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2470  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A1WPFC B95 Black (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC B95 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2450  60 Acres  03:00 PM  21 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A 1 vs.Eastside FC B95 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2430  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B95 Red A 0 vs.NWN B95 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2467  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A6 vs A12013 Seattle United B95 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B95 Red A1

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2435  Sacajawea Middle School  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1FWFC B95 Blue (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC B95 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2431  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC B95 Red A 3 vs.WPFC B95 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2481  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A 1 vs.Eastside FC B95 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2432  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B95 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2445  McKenzie Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A1Washington Timbers 95B REDS A 2 vs.Eastside FC B95 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2434  Issaquah High School  09:00 AM  HS A1 vs A2Eastside FC B95 Red A 1 vs.FWFC B95 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2433  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B95 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Copa A2

Bracket - Friday, November 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2462  Lynnwood High School  06:40 PM  1 A5 vs A1NWN B95 Red A 0 vs.Eastside FC B95 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2429  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B95 Red A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A0