Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
     


Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E -- (0201-107OG10-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199182  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A1Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 2 vs.PacNW G03 White C8

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199180  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A6Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 3 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev C2

Bracket - Friday, January 31, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199176  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 6 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199172  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199179  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A2FC Alliance G03 Dev C 5 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E3

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199167  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199164  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C2

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199161  Starfire Sports Complex  01:45 PM  10 A1 vs A2PacNW G03 White C 8 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199160  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A22013 Seattle United G04 Samba C 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199157  Silverdale Stadium  05:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 5 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E0