Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 1 9Aside
     


Eastside FC BU10 Red A -- (0201-107OB10-0032)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4934  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1WPFC B03 Black (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Red A6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4949  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4970  Cavelero Mid High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A1Washington Rush B03 A 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4928  Preston Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC BU10 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4966  Ballinger Playfield  12:10 PM  BP A5 vs A1NWN B03 Red A 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4930  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4980  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B03 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4927  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 Red A 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4931  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYEEastside FC BU10 Red A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4933  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC BU10 Red A 5 vs.NWN B03 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4944  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A3 vs A1FC Alliance B03 Dev A 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4932  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A2Eastside FC BU10 Red A 4 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4961  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A4 vs A12013 Seattle United B03 Copa A 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4929  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Red A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1