Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 1 9Aside
     


2013 Seattle United B03 Copa A -- (0104-162CB10-0028)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4962  Mountlake Terrace High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4NWN B03 Red A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4955  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  N A4 vs A62013 Seattle United B03 Copa A 5 vs.Washington Rush B03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4977  Tacoma Community Collehe G.H  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 Green A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4928  Preston Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC BU10 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4957  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A4 vs A22013 Seattle United B03 Copa A 10 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4958  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYE2013 Seattle United B03 Copa A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4959  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A4 vs A72013 Seattle United B03 Copa A 5 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4939  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A4WPFC B03 Black (A) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Copa A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4960  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A4 vs A52013 Seattle United B03 Copa A 8 vs.NWN B03 Red A2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4942  Woodinville Sports Field  07:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4FC Alliance B03 Dev A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4961  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A4 vs A12013 Seattle United B03 Copa A 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4956  Jefferson Playfield  12:45 PM  N A4 vs A32013 Seattle United B03 Copa A 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4972  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A6 vs A4Washington Rush B03 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Copa A3