Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 3
     


FC Alliance B01 B -- (0210-188CB12-0027)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5592  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B01 White B 6 vs.FC Alliance B01 B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5571  Mountlake Terrace High School  02:50 PM  1 A5 vs A7NWN B01 Blue B 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5585  North Creek 2  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B01 B 1 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5586  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B01 B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5587  60 Acres  12:30 PM  10 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B01 B 0 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B10

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5589  North Creek 2  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B01 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5546  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 6 vs.FC Alliance B01 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5590  North Creek 2  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6FC Alliance B01 B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5583  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.FC Alliance B01 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5554  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  Y A2 vs A7RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 5 vs.FC Alliance B01 B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5570  Hartman Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 2 vs.FC Alliance B01 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5591  North Creek 2  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B01 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5563  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A7PacNW B01 Blue B 6 vs.FC Alliance B01 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5588  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B01 B 0 vs.NWN B01 Blue B1