Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 3
     


RVS Slammers B01 Pogson -- (0309-209CB12-0027)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5550  Game Farm Park  01:40 PM  W A2 vs A1RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5551  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A2 vs A4RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5585  North Creek 2  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B01 B 1 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5581  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5573  Mountlake Terrace High School  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A2NWN B01 Blue B 1 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5595  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B01 White B 2 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5552  Game Farm Park  04:45 PM  W A2 vs A8RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5559  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2PacNW B01 Blue B 1 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5553  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 1 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5554  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  Y A2 vs A7RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 5 vs.FC Alliance B01 B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5555  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A2 vs A5RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 7 vs.NWN B01 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5548  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 1 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5556  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A2 vs A6RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5567  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 4 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson0