Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 5 6Aside
     


FC Alliance B03 Dev E -- (0210-188CB10-0018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6918  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A7FC Alliance B03 Dev E 0 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Dev D9

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6922  Decatur High School  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A8FWFC B03 White (B) 4 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev E2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6928  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A8 vs A5FC Alliance B03 Dev E 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D8

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6930  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2FC Alliance B03 Dev E 0 vs.PacNW B03 Gold D7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6932  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A8Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 7 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6940  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7 A2 vs A8PacNW B03 Gold D 13 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6946  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A8 vs A1FC Alliance B03 Dev E 1 vs.WPFC B03 Gold (D)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6949  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  01 A5 vs A8Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D 4 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6954  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A8 vs A6FC Alliance B03 Dev E 1 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6960  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B03 Dev D 5 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev E0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6962  Walt Hundley Playfield  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Highline Premier B03 Red 7 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6966  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  5 A8 vs A4FC Alliance B03 Dev E 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 29

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6938  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A8 vs A3FC Alliance B03 Dev E 2 vs.Highline Premier B03 Red7

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6967  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8WPFC B03 Gold (D) 7 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev E1