Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 5 6Aside
     


Harbor Premier B03' Dev D -- (0303-127CB10-0043)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6918  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A7FC Alliance B03 Dev E 0 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Dev D9

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6921  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A7Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D 8 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Dev D2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6927  Sehmel Homestead Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 Dev D 2 vs.PacNW B03 Gold D9

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6929  Sehmel Homestead Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B03 Dev D 5 vs.WPFC B03 Gold (D)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6934  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B03 Dev D 2 vs.Highline Premier B03 Red9

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6937  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 Dev D 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 26

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6939  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7WPFC B03 Gold (D) 2 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Dev D4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6950  Decatur High School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7FWFC B03 White (B) 6 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Dev D3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6945  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B03 Dev D 5 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6951  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  10 A2 vs A7PacNW B03 Gold D 10 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Dev D2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6956  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 7 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Dev D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6960  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B03 Dev D 5 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6964  Walt Hundley Playfield  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Highline Premier B03 Red 7 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Dev D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6970  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B03 Dev D 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D6