Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 5 6Aside
     


PacNW B03 Gold D -- (0308-202CB10-0085)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6915  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  10 A2 vs A1PacNW B03 Gold D 12 vs.WPFC B03 Gold (D)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6920  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  10 A2 vs A4PacNW B03 Gold D 7 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 24

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6927  Sehmel Homestead Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 Dev D 2 vs.PacNW B03 Gold D9

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6930  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2FC Alliance B03 Dev E 0 vs.PacNW B03 Gold D7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6933  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A2FWFC B03 White (B) 0 vs.PacNW B03 Gold D6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6935  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  Mod3 A5 vs A2Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D 0 vs.PacNW B03 Gold D7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6940  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7 A2 vs A8PacNW B03 Gold D 13 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6943  Walt Hundley Playfield  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Highline Premier B03 Red 5 vs.PacNW B03 Gold D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6948  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  10 A2 vs A3PacNW B03 Gold D 1 vs.Highline Premier B03 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6951  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  10 A2 vs A7PacNW B03 Gold D 10 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Dev D2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6955  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A5PacNW B03 Gold D 6 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6957  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2WPFC B03 Gold (D) 1 vs.PacNW B03 Gold D10

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6963  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 A2 vs A6PacNW B03 Gold D 4 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)5

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6968  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 2 vs.PacNW B03 Gold D3