Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 5 6Aside
     


Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 -- (0201-107OB10-0041)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6916  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 3 vs.Highline Premier B03 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6920  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  10 A2 vs A4PacNW B03 Gold D 7 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 24

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6926  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A1Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 12 vs.WPFC B03 Gold (D)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6924  Decatur High School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4FWFC B03 White (B) 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 25

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6932  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A8Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 7 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6937  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 Dev D 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 26

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6942  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 3 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6944  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  01 A5 vs A4Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 26

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6947  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4WPFC B03 Gold (D) 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 24

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6953  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 7 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6956  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 7 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Dev D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6958  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  10:30 AM  N A3 vs A4Highline Premier B03 Red 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 24

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6966  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  5 A8 vs A4FC Alliance B03 Dev E 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 29

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6968  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 2 vs.PacNW B03 Gold D3