Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 3
     


RVS Slammers G00 Hargett -- (0309-209CG13-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5943  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5945  Auburn Riverside High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 2 vs.FC Alliance G00 A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5954  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  03 A7 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5981  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5957  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 2 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5969  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5974  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A1 vs A7RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5976  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5994  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A1 vs A9RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 5 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5986  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 3 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5991  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A6 vs A1SSC Shadow G 00 B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5966  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 5 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6000  Peninsula High School  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Harbor Premier G00 Green A 0 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6006  Cavelero Mid High School  01:45 PM  Stdm A8 vs A1Washington Rush G00 Nero B 1 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett3