Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 3
     


Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B -- (0621-244CG13-4012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5941  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A7 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5949  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs BYEThree Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5955  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  5 A9 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5959  Sehmel Homestead Park  04:15 PM  1 A3 vs A9Harbor Premier G00 Green A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5962  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6001  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9SSC Shadow G 00 B 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5973  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  6 A9 vs A8Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 3 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5977  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A5 vs A9Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C 3 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5994  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A1 vs A9RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 5 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5985  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 3 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5993  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  06:05 AM  5 BYE vs A9BYE 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5966  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 5 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5951  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A9 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 1 vs.FC Alliance G00 A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6007  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  6 A9 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 B5