Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 3
     


Harbor Premier G00' Green A -- (0303-127CG13-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5940  Hartman Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C 2 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5944  Bothell High School  02:30 PM  HS A2 vs A3FC Alliance G00 A 9 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5946  Peninsula High School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Harbor Premier G00 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5952  Sehmel Homestead Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Harbor Premier G00 Green A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5959  Sehmel Homestead Park  04:15 PM  1 A3 vs A9Harbor Premier G00 Green A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5967  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5970  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Harbor Premier G00 Green A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5978  Walter E. Hall  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Washington Rush G00 Nero B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5985  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 3 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5986  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 3 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5990  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Harbor Premier G00 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5996  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Harbor Premier G00 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6000  Peninsula High School  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Harbor Premier G00 Green A 0 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6005  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B 5 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A2