Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 3
     


FC Alliance G00 A -- (0210-188CG13-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5944  Bothell High School  02:30 PM  HS A2 vs A3FC Alliance G00 A 9 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5945  Auburn Riverside High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 2 vs.FC Alliance G00 A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5953  60 Acres  01:30 PM  21 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C 1 vs.FC Alliance G00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5958  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYEFC Alliance G00 A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5965  Lake Stevens Community Park  08:30 AM  4 A8 vs A2Washington Rush G00 Nero B 1 vs.FC Alliance G00 A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5975  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A2 vs A7FC Alliance G00 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5982  60 Acres  08:00 AM  24 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B 6 vs.FC Alliance G00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5989  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8FC Alliance G00 A 4 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5995  Woodinville High School  11:00 AM  HS A2 vs A5FC Alliance G00 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5951  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A9 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 1 vs.FC Alliance G00 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5999  North Creek 1  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4FC Alliance G00 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5939  North Creek 2  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6FC Alliance G00 A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6008  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.FC Alliance G00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5972  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:00 AM  5 A6 vs A2SSC Shadow G 00 B 1 vs.FC Alliance G00 A0