Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 3
     


Washington Rush G00 Nero B -- (0113-353CG13-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5946  Peninsula High School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Harbor Premier G00 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5956  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A8BYE 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5957  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 2 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5965  Lake Stevens Community Park  08:30 AM  4 A8 vs A2Washington Rush G00 Nero B 1 vs.FC Alliance G00 A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5968  Lake Stevens Community Park  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5Washington Rush G00 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C7

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5973  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  6 A9 vs A8Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 3 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5978  Walter E. Hall  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Washington Rush G00 Nero B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5980  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Washington Rush G00 Nero B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5984  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs BYEWashington Rush G00 Nero B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5942  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A4Washington Rush G00 Nero B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5989  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8FC Alliance G00 A 4 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5997  Gonzaga Prep  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8SSC Shadow G 00 B 2 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6002  Whatcom Community College  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B 5 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6006  Cavelero Mid High School  01:45 PM  Stdm A8 vs A1Washington Rush G00 Nero B 1 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett3

Bracket - Wednesday, December 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183954  Kasch Park Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1 A8 vs A5Washington Rush G00 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C1