Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 1
     


Washington Rush G02 A -- (0113-353CG11-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3138  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A2Washington Rush G02 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3136  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Soc A6 vs A8Washington Rush G02 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3137  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A4Washington Rush G02 A 0 vs.NWN G02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3114  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  10 A3 vs A6PacNW G02 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3125  Lynnwood High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6NWN G02 Red A 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3141  Caverlero Mid-High School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Washington Rush G02 A 1 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3139  Caverlero Mid-High School  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1Washington Rush G02 A 1 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3147  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6WPFC G02 Black (A) 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3140  Caverlero Mid-High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Washington Rush G02 A 0 vs.WPFC G02 Black (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3154  60 Acres  09:00 AM  01 A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3133  Hartman Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A 2 vs.Washington Rush G02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3106  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3135  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Washington Rush G02 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3113  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  N A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 5 vs.Washington Rush G02 A1