Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 1
     


Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A -- (0201-107OG11-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3107  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  S A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 6 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3100  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 2 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3143  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A1WPFC G02 Black (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3103  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 1 vs.WPFC G02 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3139  Caverlero Mid-High School  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1Washington Rush G02 A 1 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3153  60 Acres  12:00 PM  06 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3104  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 1 vs.NWN G02 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3101  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3117  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A1PacNW G02 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3105  Preston Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3106  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3134  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A 1 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3122  Meadowdale High School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1NWN G02 Red A 0 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A0

Bracket - Friday, December 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3102  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B2