Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 1
     


PacNW G02 Maroon A -- (0308-202CG11-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3121  Mountlake Terrace High School  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3NWN G02 Red A 2 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3100  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 2 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3129  60 Acres  09:00 AM  06 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A 2 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3114  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  10 A3 vs A6PacNW G02 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3144  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  5 A7 vs A3WPFC G02 Black (A) 3 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3141  Caverlero Mid-High School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Washington Rush G02 A 1 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3151  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3116  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  7 A3 vs A2PacNW G02 Maroon A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3118  Starfire Sports Complex  08:45 AM  7 A3 vs A4PacNW G02 Maroon A 1 vs.NWN G02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3110  Jefferson Playfield  01:30 PM  S A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 4 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3117  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A1PacNW G02 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3120  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  10 A3 vs A7PacNW G02 Maroon A 4 vs.WPFC G02 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3119  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A8PacNW G02 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3115  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  7 A3 vs A5PacNW G02 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A1