Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 1
     


2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A -- (0104-162CG11-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3107  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  S A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 6 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3138  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A2Washington Rush G02 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3108  Jefferson Playfield  01:30 PM  N A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 2 vs.NWN G02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3142  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A2WPFC G02 Black (A) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3130  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A9

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3152  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3116  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  7 A3 vs A2PacNW G02 Maroon A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3110  Jefferson Playfield  01:30 PM  S A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 4 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3111  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  S A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC G02 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3112  Jefferson Playfield  02:00 PM  N A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3105  Preston Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3124  Meadowdale High School  02:50 PM  1 A4 vs A2NWN G02 Red A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3113  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  N A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 5 vs.Washington Rush G02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3109  Jefferson Playfield  12:45 PM  S A2 vs A82013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B0