Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 1
     


2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A -- (0104-162OB13-0035)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5312  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B 00 Red A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5291  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5266  Magnuson  04:15 PM  7 A1 vs A72013 Seattle United B00 Tango B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5305  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5306  Kellogg MS  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5307  Shorecrest HS  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 3 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5309  Einstein MS  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5310  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5303  Big Finn Hill Park  10:30 AM  5 A6 vs A7FC Alliance B00 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5274  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4 A2 vs A7WPFC B00 Black (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5290  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5311  Miller Playfield  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5283  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B 00 White B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5308  Georgetown Playfield  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B0