Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 1
     


FC Alliance B00 A -- (0210-188CB13-0028)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5298  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5FC Alliance B00 A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5277  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6Eastside FC B 00 White B 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 A3

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5296  Canyon Park Junior High  06:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5301  60 Acres  09:30 AM  10 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B00 A 0 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5310  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5288  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5303  Big Finn Hill Park  10:30 AM  5 A6 vs A7FC Alliance B00 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5302  Pop Keeney Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B00 A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5317  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B 00 Red A 3 vs.FC Alliance B00 A1

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5300  North Creek 1  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4FC Alliance B00 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5269  Shorecrest HS  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A62013 Seattle United B00 Tango B 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5304  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A3FC Alliance B00 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5299  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B00 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5276  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B00 Black (A) 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 A3