Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 13 Div 4
     


Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B -- (0621-244CG13-4012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200167  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B5

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200161  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G00 Blue C 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200151  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:30 AM  6 A5 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 2 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200148  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 7 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200142  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200140  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A5 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 2 vs.PacNW G00 White C2

Bracket - Friday, March 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200155  Starfire Sports Complex  07:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5PacNW G00 White C 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200145  Cavelero Mid High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A5Washington Rush G00 Nero B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200158  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A1 vs A5RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200154  Lummi High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B2