Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 13 Div 4
     


Eastside FC G00 Blue C -- (0201-107OG13-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200166  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4Washington Rush G00 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C3

Bracket - Friday, January 31, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200159  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G00 Blue C 3 vs.PacNW G00 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200161  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G00 Blue C 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200156  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G00 Blue C 3 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin0

Bracket - Wednesday, February 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200153  Issaquah High School  06:30 PM  HS A4 vs A3Eastside FC G00 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200146  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G00 Blue C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200150  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A4PacNW G00 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200142  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200138  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200149  Lummi High School  02:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C0