Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 2
     


Harbor Premier B97' Green A -- (0303-127CB16-0021)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3939  Lynnwood High School  12:45 PM  1 A4 vs A3NWN B97 Red A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3918  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A3Blackhills FC B 97 Black A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3932  Peninsula High School  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A6Harbor Premier B97 Green A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3963  Roosevelt HS  04:15 PM  1 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B97 Tango B 0 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3970  Cavelero Mid High School  04:15 PM  Stdm A8 vs A3Washington Rush B97 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3933  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Harbor Premier B97 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-James-A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3934  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Harbor Premier B97 Green A 0 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3928  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A3WPFC B97 White (B) 1 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3935  Sehmel Homestead Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Harbor Premier B97 Green A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 97 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3936  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A8Harbor Premier B97 Green A 0 vs.Washington Rush B97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3937  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A4Harbor Premier B97 Green A 3 vs.NWN B97 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3938  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A7Harbor Premier B97 Green A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3946  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B97-James-A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3958  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A1