Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 2
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B -- (0143-355CB16-5487)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3953  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-James-A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3954  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.NWN B97 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3955  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Washington Rush B97 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3932  Peninsula High School  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A6Harbor Premier B97 Green A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3956  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3957  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 97 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3943  Meadowdale High School  11:15 AM  1 A4 vs A6NWN B97 Red A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3965  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B97 Tango B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3959  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3972  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A8 vs A6Washington Rush B97 A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3923  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC B 97 Black A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3951  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B97-James-A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3931  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A6WPFC B97 White (B) 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3958  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A1