Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 2
     


Blackhills FC B 97 Black A -- (0712-258OB16-0018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3925  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1WPFC B97 White (B) 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 97 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3918  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A3Blackhills FC B 97 Black A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3960  Jefferson Playfield  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B97 Tango B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 97 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3940  Meadowdale High School  02:45 PM  1 A4 vs A1NWN B97 Red A 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 97 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3920  Pioneer Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Blackhills FC B 97 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-James-A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3957  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 97 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3921  Pioneer Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Blackhills FC B 97 Black A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3971  Cavelero Mid High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A1Washington Rush B97 A 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 97 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3922  Ingersoll Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Blackhills FC B 97 Black A 0 vs.NWN B97 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3935  Sehmel Homestead Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Harbor Premier B97 Green A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 97 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3923  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC B 97 Black A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3924  Ingersoll Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Blackhills FC B 97 Black A 0 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3952  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  6 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B97-James-A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 97 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3919  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Blackhills FC B 97 Black A 1 vs.Washington Rush B97 A2