Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 2
     


2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B -- (0104-162CB16-0043)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3967  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A8 vs A7Washington Rush B97 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3947  60 Acres  11:00 AM  19 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B97-James-A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3960  Jefferson Playfield  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B97 Tango B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 97 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3961  Jefferson Playfield  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B97 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3964  Magnuson  09:00 AM  7 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B97 Tango B 3 vs.NWN B97 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3963  Roosevelt HS  04:15 PM  1 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B97 Tango B 0 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3921  Pioneer Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Blackhills FC B 97 Black A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3965  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B97 Tango B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3959  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3944  Lynnwood High School  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7NWN B97 Red A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3930  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7WPFC B97 White (B) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3966  Washington Park Playfield  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B97 Tango B 4 vs.Washington Rush B97 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3938  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A7Harbor Premier B97 Green A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3962  Jefferson Playfield  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B97 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-James-A0