Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 3 9Aside
     


WestSound FC B03 Red -- (0440-268CB10-0103)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5691  Anderson Hill Fields  09:30 PM  Low A11 vs BYE 1WestSound FC B03 Red 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5682  60 Acres  12:00 PM  06 A8 vs A11Crossfire Premier B04-H-Towns-B 2 vs.WestSound FC B03 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5674  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A11Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 1 vs.WestSound FC B03 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5668  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Low A11 vs A10WestSound FC B03 Red 4 vs.NWN B03 Blue B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5662  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Low A11 vs A9WestSound FC B03 Red 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5651  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A5 vs A11Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.WestSound FC B03 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5646  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Low A11 vs A4WestSound FC B03 Red 1 vs.RVS Slammers B03-A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5639  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Low A11 vs A3WestSound FC B03 Red 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Baumgardt-C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5628  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A11FC Alliance B03 Dev B 4 vs.WestSound FC B03 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5626  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Low A11 vs BYE 3WestSound FC B03 Red 0 vs.BYE 30

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5605  Jefferson Playfield  03:30 PM  S A1 vs A112013 Seattle United B03 Samba C 3 vs.WestSound FC B03 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5616  Anderson Hill Fields  06:30 PM  Low BYE 2 vs A11BYE 2   vs.WestSound FC B03 Red 

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5610  Anderson Hill Fields  01:00 PM  Low A11 vs A6WestSound FC B03 Red 3 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)1