Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 3 9Aside
     


RVS Slammers B03-A -- (0309-209CB10-0024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5687  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYE 3RVS Slammers B03-A 0 vs.BYE 30

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5679  Dick Scobee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10RVS Slammers B03-A 1 vs.NWN B03 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5672  Dick Scobee Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1RVS Slammers B03-A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Samba C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5666  Dick Scobee Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6RVS Slammers B03-A 2 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5656  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A4FC Alliance B03 Dev B 0 vs.RVS Slammers B03-A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5654  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A4BYE 2 0 vs.RVS Slammers B03-A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5646  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Low A11 vs A4WestSound FC B03 Red 1 vs.RVS Slammers B03-A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5640  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs A4BYE 1 0 vs.RVS Slammers B03-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5630  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A4Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 2 vs.RVS Slammers B03-A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5621  Dick Scobee Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8RVS Slammers B03-A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Towns-B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5608  Dick Scobee Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3RVS Slammers B03-A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Baumgardt-C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5675  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-D 1 vs.RVS Slammers B03-A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5601  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A5 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 White B   vs.RVS Slammers B03-A