Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 3 9Aside
     


FWFC B03 BLUE (A) -- (0302-112CB10-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5688  Sehmel Homestead Park  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B03 White B 1 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5681  Decatur High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5673  Decatur High School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Baumgardt-C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5666  Dick Scobee Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6RVS Slammers B03-A 2 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5658  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod2 A6 vs A1FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Samba C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5652  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYE 1FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5623  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  Mod  A6 vs A8FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Towns-B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5602  60 Acres  02:00 PM  06 A9 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-D 1 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5624  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A6Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 0 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5644  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A6 vs A10FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 2 vs.NWN B03 Blue B1
 5617  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 3 vs A6BYE 3 0 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5610  Anderson Hill Fields  01:00 PM  Low A11 vs A6WestSound FC B03 Red 3 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 30, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5606  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYE 2FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 0 vs.BYE 20