Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 4
     


Eastside FC B98 Blue C -- (0201-107OB15-0059)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7181  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7189  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3PacNW B98 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7194  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B98 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7200  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3FWFC B98 White (B) 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7222  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7175  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B98 Blue C 2 vs.FWFC B98 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7224  Pending Availability   --    --  A11 vs A3Tacoma United Chelsea 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7228  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B98 Blue C 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7235  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Eastside FC B98 Blue C 3 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7244  Preston Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B98 Blue C 6 vs.FC Alliance B98 B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7257  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7258  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B98 Blue C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7250  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Washington Rush B98 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C2