Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 1
     


PacNW B01 Maroon A -- (0308-202CB12-0090)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5452  60 Acres  01:00 PM  22 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A 4 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5431  60 Acres  09:00 AM  21 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B 3 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5460  Meadowdale High School  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3NWN B01 Red A 0 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5475  Van Asselt Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B01 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5446  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5PacNW B01 Maroon A 2 vs.NWN B01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5447  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2PacNW B01 Maroon A 3 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)5

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5482  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Red A 1 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5450  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  Stdm A3 vs A8PacNW B01 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5448  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW B01 Maroon A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5445  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6PacNW B01 Maroon A 2 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5449  Petrovitsky Park  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4PacNW B01 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5451  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7PacNW B01 Maroon A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5472  Canyon Park Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3FC Alliance B01 A 0 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5441  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC B01 Black (A) 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A1