Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 4
     


RV Slammers B00 Hargett -- (0309-209CB13-0029)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6375  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A3 vs A13RV Slammers B00 Hargett 12 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6367  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3WPFC B00 Navy C 6 vs.RV Slammers B00 Hargett2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6362  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.RV Slammers B00 Hargett1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6354  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2RV Slammers B00 Hargett 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6347  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A5 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B 1 vs.RV Slammers B00 Hargett3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6328  Lake Stevens Community Park  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3Washington Rush B00 Nero B 0 vs.RV Slammers B00 Hargett3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6339  Preston Park  04:30 AM  1 A14 vs A3Eastside FC B 00 Grey D 1 vs.RV Slammers B00 Hargett5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6330  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3SSC Shadow B 00 B 0 vs.RV Slammers B00 Hargett5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6320  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A3 vs A12RV Slammers B00 Hargett 6 vs.FC Alliance B00 C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6290  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A3 vs A7RV Slammers B00 Hargett 6 vs.PacNW B00 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6310  Game Farm Park  03:15 PM  W A3 vs A10RV Slammers B00 Hargett 0 vs.BIFC B005

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6302  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A3 vs A8RV Slammers B00 Hargett 8 vs.FWFC B00 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6296  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez 1 vs.RV Slammers B00 Hargett4