Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 3
     


WestSound FC Red (A) -- (0440-268CG14-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3528  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8Washington Rush G99 Nero B 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3515  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3541  Silverdale Stadium  02:15 PM  STDM A8 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.WPFC G99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3543  Silverdale Stadium  12:15 PM  STDM A8 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.FC Alliance G99 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3501  Addams (Summit)  12:30 PM  1 EW A2 vs A82013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3542  Silverdale Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A5WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3546  Emerald Heights Elementary  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3545  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A8 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3540  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4 A7 vs A8WPFC G99 White C 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3511  Canyon Park Junior High  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8FC Alliance G99 A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3547  Silverdale Stadium  01:45 PM  STDM A8 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3494  Preston Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G99 Blue C 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3544  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B2

Bracket - Monday, November 25, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3524  Peninsula High School  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Harbor Premier G99 Green A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)3