Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 3
     


Harbor Premier G99' Green A -- (0303-127CG14-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3527  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:45 PM  3 A6 vs A5Washington Rush G99 Nero B 3 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3520  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier G99 Green A 2 vs.WPFC G99 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3521  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier G99 Green A 3 vs.FC Alliance G99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3493  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G99 Blue C 1 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3522  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Harbor Premier G99 Green A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3507  Canyon Park Junior High  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5FC Alliance G99 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3523  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A4Harbor Premier G99 Green A 0 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3542  Silverdale Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A5WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3518  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 1 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3504  Kellogg MS  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 4 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3525  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier G99 Green A 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3537  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5WPFC G99 White C 2 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3526  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A1Harbor Premier G99 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C3

Bracket - Monday, November 25, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3524  Peninsula High School  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Harbor Premier G99 Green A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)3