Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 3
     


RVS Slammers G99 Dorman -- (0309-209CG14-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3513  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4FC Alliance G99 A 1 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3500  Genesee Park and Playfield  03:30 AM  Up A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3529  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Washington Rush G99 Nero B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3514  Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 3 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3515  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3538  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4WPFC G99 White C 0 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3517  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3523  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A4Harbor Premier G99 Green A 0 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3496  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G99 Blue C 1 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3518  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 1 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3519  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A4 vs A7RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 1 vs.WPFC G99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3547  Silverdale Stadium  01:45 PM  STDM A8 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3510  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A4 vs A3RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 0 vs.FC Alliance G99 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3516  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  Y A4 vs A2RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B1