Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 3
     


Eastside FC G99 Blue C -- (0201-107OG14-0021)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3499  Magnuson  02:30 AM  7 A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3492  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G99 Blue C 0 vs.FC Alliance G99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3514  Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 3 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3535  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A1WPFC G99 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3493  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G99 Blue C 1 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3531  Lake Stevens Community Park  10:15 AM  4 A6 vs A1Washington Rush G99 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3495  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G99 Blue C 1 vs.WPFC G99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3496  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G99 Blue C 1 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3509  North Creek 1  04:15 PM  1 A3 vs A1FC Alliance G99 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3545  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A8 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3497  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G99 Blue C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3498  Robinswood Park  05:00 PM  West A1 vs A6Eastside FC G99 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3526  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A1Harbor Premier G99 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3494  Preston Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G99 Blue C 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1