Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 3
     


Washington Rush G99 Nero B -- (0113-353CG14-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3527  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:45 PM  3 A6 vs A5Washington Rush G99 Nero B 3 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3528  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8Washington Rush G99 Nero B 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3529  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Washington Rush G99 Nero B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3506  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A6FC Alliance G99 A 3 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3531  Lake Stevens Community Park  10:15 AM  4 A6 vs A1Washington Rush G99 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3517  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3539  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6WPFC G99 White C 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3532  Lake Stevens Community Park  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7Washington Rush G99 Nero B 5 vs.WPFC G99 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3546  Emerald Heights Elementary  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3525  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier G99 Green A 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3498  Robinswood Park  05:00 PM  West A1 vs A6Eastside FC G99 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3505  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3533  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush G99 Nero B 0 vs.FC Alliance G99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3530  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Washington Rush G99 Nero B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B0