Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 3
     


WPFC G99 White C -- (0303-134OG14-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3520  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier G99 Green A 2 vs.WPFC G99 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3535  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A1WPFC G99 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3541  Silverdale Stadium  02:15 PM  STDM A8 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.WPFC G99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3538  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4WPFC G99 White C 0 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3495  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G99 Blue C 1 vs.WPFC G99 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3534  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2WPFC G99 White C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3539  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6WPFC G99 White C 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3536  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3WPFC G99 White C 0 vs.FC Alliance G99 A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3532  Lake Stevens Community Park  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7Washington Rush G99 Nero B 5 vs.WPFC G99 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3503  Miller Playfield  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 4 vs.WPFC G99 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3519  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A4 vs A7RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 1 vs.WPFC G99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3540  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4 A7 vs A8WPFC G99 White C 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3537  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5WPFC G99 White C 2 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3512  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7FC Alliance G99 A 2 vs.WPFC G99 White C0