Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 3
     


Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C -- (0201-107OG11-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2995  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2988  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3010  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  09:00 AM  S A4 vs A1Highline Premier G02 Blue 5 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3031  Game Farm Park  02:30 PM  W A6 vs A1RVS Slammers G02 Sow 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2989  Eastlake Community Sports Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3027  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2991  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3041  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 3 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2992  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.Highline Premier G02 Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2990  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3005  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A3 vs A1FC Alliance G02 A 8 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2993  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2994  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYEEastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3022  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C 3 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C1