Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 3
     


Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B -- (0621-244CG11-4009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3037  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:15 PM  4 A7 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3024  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3011  Highline High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A7Highline Premier G02 Blue 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2997  Van Asselt Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3043  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U112 A7 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 0 vs.Highline Premier G02 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3041  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 3 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3040  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3020  60 Acres  01:30 PM  23 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2990  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3042  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEThree Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3039  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U112 A7 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 1 vs.FC Alliance G02 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3036  Game Farm Park  03:15 PM  Y A6 vs A7RVS Slammers G02 Sow 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3007  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A3 vs A7FC Alliance G02 A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3038  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C1